Privilege Suites Loft Affair Collection

Located merely 1.6 km from the known Smocza Jama Cave, Privilege Suites Loft Affair Collection Krakow is nearly a 20-minute walk from a top family-friendly place like Lost Souls Alley Amusement Center. This apartment features Wi-Fi throughout the property.

Privilege Suites Loft Affair Collection includes a sitting area with air conditioning for utmost comfort. Guests staying in this accommodation will enjoy the convenience of a hairdryer, complimentary toiletries, and bath sheets in the bathroom. Additionally, you'll find a separate toilet and a shower.

They feature a mini-kitchen with a fridge, a cooktop, and utensils. Cukiernia Starowicz as a dining choice is about 5 minutes' walk away.

The apartment is situated in the entertainment district of Krakow, Kazmierz The Former Jewish District and right near Corpus Christi Basilica. Collegium Maius Great College is a mere 1.9 km from the property, while Swietego Wawrzynca bus station is at a 150-metre distance from the property.

Need more options?
Check Top hotels near Privilege Suites Loft Affair Collection Krakow
Kazimierz- Warszauera 3 Street
Mobile-only price

Kazimierz- Warszauera 3 Street

6.6
Pleasant 13 reviews
42 m from property
USD 48 USD 43
per night
Two Bedroom Apartment- Brzozowa - Kazimierz
Mobile-only price

Two Bedroom Apartment- Brzozowa - Kazimierz

7.6
Good 40 reviews
135 m from property
USD 337 USD 303
per night
Przytulny Apartament W Centrum Krakowa By Noclegi Renters
Mobile-only price

Przytulny Apartament W Centrum Krakowa By Noclegi Renters

6.0
Pleasant 2 reviews
135 m from property
USD 109 USD 98
per night

    Facilities

    Internet

    • Wi-Fi

    Parking options

    • Parking

    Property services

    • Safe deposit box

    In the kitchen

    • Electric kettle
    • Cookware/ Kitchen utensils

    For kids

    • Cots

    In the rooms

    • Sitting area
    • Tea and coffee facilities
    • Dining table
    • Ironing facilities

    In the bathroom

    • Washing machine
    • Free toiletries

    Devices

    • Flat-screen TV

    Design

    • Parquet floor

    Important information

    Check-in: from 15:00 until 23:59
    Check-out: until 10:00
    Frequently asked questions
    • Where is Privilege Suites Loft Affair Collection placed?
      Privilege Suites Loft Affair Collection is set in the entertainment district of Krakow, around a 20-minute walk from Museum of Japanese Art and Technology.
    • What famous attractions are close to Privilege Suites Loft Affair Collection?
      Popular spots near Privilege Suites Loft Affair Collection include the large Krakus Mound, Museum of Japanese Art and Technology, Muzeum Krakowa, among others.
    • What is the time for check-in and check-out at Privilege Suites Loft Affair Collection?
      Guests of Privilege Suites Loft Affair Collection may check in from 15:00, and check out until 10:00.
    • What dining options can I find near the apartment?
      For those staying at the apartment, there are numerous renowned restaurants in the vicinity. One such option is café Cukiernia Starowicz, which boasts an impressive rating of 9/10 based on reviews. Additionally, restaurant Baozi House is another favored choice with a high 8 rating.
    • Does Privilege Suites Loft Affair Collection provide free Wi-Fi?
      Wi-Fi is offered for free at Privilege Suites Loft Affair Collection.
    • Is it permitted to stay with pets at Privilege Suites Loft Affair Collection?
      Yes, pets are allowed at Privilege Suites Loft Affair Collection.
    • Is there a kitchen in Privilege Suites Loft Affair Collection?
      At Privilege Suites Loft Affair Collection, guests will find a mini-kitchen with an electric kettle, a fridge, and kitchenware.
    • What facilities does this apartment offer for business travelers?
      This apartment has a range of facilities available for business travellers, including complimentary wireless internet access and safes.

    Location

    Map

    Attractions nearby

    Restaurants nearby

    Gallery

    Reviews

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    7
    8
    9
    10
    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.
    Go to reviews
    Review has not been sent.

    Contact Us

    If you need more than 4 rooms, please request group booking.
    Your details
    Subject
    Message
    Privilege Suites Loft Affair Collection Krakow
    100% Verified Reviews

    Show on map:

    Attractions
    Recommended restaurants
    Public transport
    Thank you for your feedback
    Thank you for subscribing
    Close